Liste des joueurs Brunswick Open 2022

# Squad 1
mar 27 septembre 2022 - 19:00
Squad 2
mer 28 septembre 2022 - 19:00
Squad 3
jeu 29 septembre 2022 - 16:00
Squad 4
jeu 29 septembre 2022 - 19:00
Squad 5
ven 30 septembre 2022 - 16:00
Squad 6
ven 30 septembre 2022 - 20:00
Squad 7
sam 1 octobre 2022 - 09:00
Squad 8
sam 1 octobre 2022 - 13:00
Squad 9
sam 1 octobre 2022 - 17:00
1 BADOS Vivien
France (Homme)
BADOS Vivien
France (Homme)
AMELOT Cyril
France (Homme)
RETSCH Guillaume
France (Homme)
KARCZEWSKI Louis
France (Homme)
SEVE Kevin
France (Homme)
BADOS Vivien
France (Homme)
BADOS Vivien
France (Homme)
DUBUS Clément
Belgique (Homme)
2 FIALON Maximilien
France (Homme)
FIALON Maximilien
France (Homme)
DUMOULIN Pascal
Belgique (Homme)
BARRETT Dominic
Angleterre (Homme)
AMELOT Cyril
France (Homme)
GUERET Julien
France (Homme)
KARCZEWSKI Louis
France (Homme)
DUBUS Clément
Belgique (Homme)
KARCZEWSKI Louis
France (Homme)
3 OLRY Théo
France (Homme)
OLRY Théo
France (Homme)
VIRY Luc
France (Homme)
FACON Julien
France (Homme)
LANDICHO Jhoel
Suisse (Homme)
FRANCO Jonani
France (Homme)
PLANCHARD Marilyn
France (Femme)
MOUVEROUX Gaetan
France (Homme)
PLANCHARD Marilyn
France (Femme)
4 BLAES Dominique
France (Homme)
AMELOT Cyril
France (Homme)
VIAL Paulo
France (Homme)
STAMPE Tim
Danemark (Homme)
LE GAL Vincent
France (Homme)
RETSCH Guillaume
France (Homme)
PLANCHARD Thomas
France (Homme)
FIALON Maximilien
France (Homme)
PLANCHARD Thomas
France (Homme)
5 LEFEVRE Jonathan
France (Homme)
BLAES Dominique
France (Homme)
MC NIEL MATT
√Čtats-Unis (Homme)
LARSEN Thomas
Danemark (Homme)
ROULET THEO
France (Homme)
FIORENTINO Antonino
Italie (Homme)
OLRY Théo
France (Homme)
GORON Solène
France (Femme)
MOUVEROUX Gaetan
France (Homme)
6 LABILLE Delphine
France (Femme)
LEFEVRE Jonathan
France (Homme)
BERGAMINO Enzo
France (Homme)
STEFFEN Tang-Petersen
Danemark (Homme)
VASSE Christophe
France (Homme)
POHL Kanittha
Allemagne (Femme)
MARTIN‚ÄĒPONSODA Louna
France (Femme)
AMELOT Cyril
France (Homme)
GORON Solène
France (Femme)
7 LESCH Henri
France (Homme)
LABILLE Delphine
France (Femme)
JOHNSON Liz
√Čtats-Unis (Femme)
LOUSDAL Anders
Danemark (Homme)
POLIZZOTTO Salvatore
Italie (Homme)
FANIZZA Pierfranco
Italie (Homme)
BERTHOMIERE Mélanie
France (Femme)
SEVE Kevin
France (Homme)
MARTIN‚ÄĒPONSODA Louna
France (Femme)
8 RETSCH Guillaume
France (Homme)
LESCH Henri
France (Homme)
SCHMITT Bruno
France (Homme)
STAMPE Mik
Danemark (Homme)
√ĖING Frank
Allemagne (Homme)
ROSSI Melania
Italie (Femme)
RIUS Gregory
France (Homme)
LANDICHO Jhoel
Suisse (Homme)
SEVE Kevin
France (Homme)
9 VIRY Luc
France (Homme)
DUMOULIN Pascal
Belgique (Homme)
GUIGON Danièle
France (Femme)
KELLER Camilla
Danemark (Homme)
SERMAND Julien
France (Homme)
RADI Tommaso
Italie (Homme)
PERRIER Julie
France (Femme)
GUERET Julien
France (Homme)
BERTHOMIERE Mélanie
France (Femme)
10 BONNET Louis
Belgique (Homme)
RETSCH Guillaume
France (Homme)
JOSè ANGEL amenta
Italie (Homme)
MATHIAS Ankerdal
Danemark (Homme)
BARRETT Dominic
Angleterre (Homme)
BERGAMINO Enzo
France (Homme)
LANDICHO Jhoel
Suisse (Homme)
LE GAL Vincent
France (Homme)
RIUS Gregory
France (Homme)
11 VANDERPYPEN Grégory
Belgique (Homme)
VIRY Luc
France (Homme)
ROSSIRE Jean-Philippe
Suisse (Homme)
ANDERSEN jan
Danemark (Homme)
PERRET Théo
France (Homme)
REGENASS CEDRIC
Suisse (Homme)
GUERET Julien
France (Homme)
FRIANT emma
France (Femme)
PERRIER Julie
France (Femme)
12 STOECKLIN Oriane
France (Femme)
BONNET Louis
Belgique (Homme)
MUKOTANI Misaki
Autre (Femme)
GENEST Thomas
France (Homme)
FACON Julien
France (Homme)
TESTUZ VINCENT
Suisse (Homme)
FRANCO Jonani
France (Homme)
POLIZZOTTO Salvatore
Italie (Homme)
LE GAL Vincent
France (Homme)
13 VIAL Paulo
France (Homme)
VANDERPYPEN Grégory
Belgique (Homme)
MAGGI Mats
Belgique (Homme)
GARCIA Laura
France (Femme)
STAMPE Tim
Danemark (Homme)
GAMAGE DREW
Suisse (Homme)
FRIANT emma
France (Femme)
√ĖING Frank
Allemagne (Homme)
FRANCO Jonani
France (Homme)
14 DEROO Quentin
France (Homme)
VIAL Paulo
France (Homme)
BRUHN Sascha
Allemagne (Homme)
DEROO Quentin
France (Homme)
MIKKEL S√łrensen
Danemark (Homme)
CAVIN NICOLAS
Suisse (Homme)
LAVERSENNE Clement
France (Homme)
SERMAND Julien
France (Homme)
ROULET THEO
France (Homme)
15 MARTIGNANO COSIMO
Suisse (Homme)
BERGAMINO Enzo
France (Homme)
- JANZEN Frederic
France (Homme)
LARSEN Thomas
Danemark (Homme)
VONTOBEL Larry
Suisse (Homme)
VASSE Christophe
France (Homme)
BARRETT Dominic
Angleterre (Homme)
LAVERSENNE Clement
France (Homme)
16 LEGER Bérénice
France (Femme)
GARCIA Laura
France (Femme)
- LEGER Bérénice
France (Femme)
STEFFEN Tang-Petersen
Danemark (Homme)
MILET Xavier
Belgique (Homme)
BOUTIERE Jean-Paul
France (Homme)
PERRET Théo
France (Homme)
BOUTIERE Jean-Paul
France (Homme)
17 BONNEFOY Hugo
France (Homme)
DEROO Quentin
France (Homme)
- HANSEN Carsten Warming
Danemark (Homme)
LOUSDAL Anders
Danemark (Homme)
SAMAIN Jean-Marc
Belgique (Homme)
POLIZZOTTO Salvatore
Italie (Homme)
STAMPE Tim
Danemark (Homme)
MAES Margaux
France (Femme)
18 LOPES D\'ANDRADE Alexandra
France (Femme)
HALLUIN Mickael
France (Homme)
- NILSEN Halvar Hagen
Norvège (Homme)
STAMPE Mik
Danemark (Homme)
GONZE Pierre-Yves
Belgique (Homme)
BARTOUT Ludovic
France (Homme)
MIKKEL S√łrensen
Danemark (Homme)
BARTOUT Ludovic
France (Homme)
19 MATCZAK Marie
France (Femme)
BONNEFOY Hugo
France (Homme)
- √ėSTERGAARD-POULSEN Dan
Danemark (Homme)
FIORENTINO Antonino
Italie (Homme)
LEROY Olivier
Belgique (Homme)
GRANDMAIRE serge
France (Homme)
LARSEN Thomas
Danemark (Homme)
GRANDMAIRE serge
France (Homme)
20 MARCEL Sass
Autre (Homme)
FRANCO Enzo
France (Homme)
- AGERBO Mie
Danemark (Femme)
KELLER Camilla
Danemark (Homme)
SIXTE Dany
Belgique (Homme)
ROSSILLION Pascal
France (Homme)
STEFFEN Tang-Petersen
Danemark (Homme)
SERMAND Julien
France (Homme)
21 KONIECZNY Bodo
Allemagne (Homme)
MATCZAK Marie
France (Femme)
- BENDSEN Julie
Danemark (Femme)
MATHIAS Ankerdal
Danemark (Homme)
PELICAN Charles
France (Homme)
FACON Julien
France (Homme)
LOUSDAL Anders
Danemark (Homme)
BARRETT Dominic
Angleterre (Homme)
22 - MARCEL Sass
Autre (Homme)
- HANSEN Christine
Danemark (Femme)
ANDERSEN jan
Danemark (Homme)
LEROY Grégory
Belgique (Homme)
FIORENTINO Antonino
Italie (Homme)
STAMPE Mik
Danemark (Homme)
PERRET Théo
France (Homme)
23 - ARVANITIS Athanasios
Grèce (Homme)
- KIM Bolleby
Suède (Homme)
LANGE Sebastian
Allemagne (Homme)
SCH√ľTZ Pascal
Allemagne (Homme)
LANGE Sebastian
Allemagne (Homme)
FIORENTINO Antonino
Italie (Homme)
ROSSILLION Pascal
France (Homme)
24 - KONIECZNY Bodo
Allemagne (Homme)
- MATCZAK Marie
France (Femme)
ROSSI Melania
Italie (Femme)
VERSCHUERE Thomas
France (Homme)
BOUSSEMAERE Alexandre
France (Homme)
KELLER Camilla
Danemark (Homme)
FACON Julien
France (Homme)
25 - BRUHN Sascha
Allemagne (Homme)
- AGERBO Jesper
Danemark (Homme)
GENEST Thomas
France (Homme)
NICOLAS Alain
France (Homme)
RAYNAUD Noémie
France (Femme)
POHL Kanittha
Allemagne (Femme)
FANIZZA Pierfranco
Italie (Homme)
26 - - - H√łSTBO Emil Rytger
Danemark (Homme)
MC NIEL MATT
√Čtats-Unis (Homme)
LOVE Ray
Allemagne (Homme)
BERGMANN Mike
Pays-Bas (Homme)
FANIZZA Pierfranco
Italie (Homme)
LANGE Sebastian
Allemagne (Homme)
27 - - - ARVANITIS Athanasios
Grèce (Homme)
BERGMANN Mike
Pays-Bas (Homme)
DONS Jonas
Danemark (Homme)
VLUGGEN Vincent
Pays-Bas (Homme)
MATHIAS Ankerdal
Danemark (Homme)
ROSSI Melania
Italie (Femme)
28 - - - FRIESCH Daniel
Allemagne (Homme)
VLUGGEN Vincent
Pays-Bas (Homme)
DE GELDER Nick
Pays-Bas (Homme)
DUBOIS Maxime
France (Homme)
ANDERSEN jan
Danemark (Homme)
RADI Tommaso
Italie (Homme)
29 - - - SAUER Tobias
Allemagne (Homme)
FEDERICO Rossi
Italie (Homme)
JACOBS Mark
Pays-Bas (Homme)
ECOFFEY Killian
Suisse (Homme)
ROSSI Melania
Italie (Femme)
BOUSSEMAERE Alexandre
France (Homme)
30 - - - KRAFT Marcel
Allemagne (Homme)
GARCIA Laura
France (Femme)
HILGENBERG Björn
Allemagne (Homme)
BADOS CHARLINE
France (Femme)
RADI Tommaso
Italie (Homme)
RAYNAUD Noémie
France (Femme)
31 - - - RIBGUTH Janin
Allemagne (Femme)
JOHNSON Liz
√Čtats-Unis (Femme)
DE LAZZER NOEL
France (Homme)
MUSIO Elias
Suisse (Homme)
MC NIEL MATT
√Čtats-Unis (Homme)
BERGMANN Mike
Pays-Bas (Homme)
32 - - - - DUBOIS Maxime
France (Homme)
MORICONE DAVID
France (Homme)
GARCIA Mélissa
France (Femme)
FEDERICO Rossi
Italie (Homme)
VLUGGEN Vincent
Pays-Bas (Homme)
33 - - - - BLOMQVIST Anneli
Suède (Femme)
ARNIDIS Ioannis
Belgique (Homme)
GRANDSIRE Manon
France (Femme)
JOHNSON Liz
√Čtats-Unis (Femme)
FEDERICO Rossi
Italie (Homme)
34 - - - - KALLIO Jesse
Finlande (Homme)
BARAK David
Slovaquie (Homme)
BLOMQVIST Anneli
Suède (Femme)
REGENASS CEDRIC
Suisse (Homme)
ECOFFEY Killian
Suisse (Homme)
35 - - - - JANZEN Frederic
France (Homme)
LEVEQUE Cedric
Belgique (Homme)
LEGER Bérénice
France (Femme)
TESTUZ VINCENT
Suisse (Homme)
BADOS CHARLINE
France (Femme)
36 - - - - JOSè ANGEL amenta
Italie (Homme)
ARVANITIS Athanasios
Grèce (Homme)
SCH√ľTZ Pascal
Allemagne (Homme)
GAMAGE DREW
Suisse (Homme)
GARCIA Mélissa
France (Femme)
37 - - - - MUSIO Elias
Suisse (Homme)
KIMMO Lehtonen
Finlande (Homme)
JOSè ANGEL amenta
Italie (Homme)
CAVIN NICOLAS
Suisse (Homme)
GRANDSIRE Manon
France (Femme)
38 - - - - BRAGA Serge
France (Homme)
SALVATORE Lanzafame
Italie (Homme)
VERSCHUERE Thomas
France (Homme)
MUSIO Elias
Suisse (Homme)
BLOMQVIST Anneli
Suède (Femme)
39 - - - - EKLUND carl
Suède (Homme)
- NICOLAS Alain
France (Homme)
VONTOBEL Larry
Suisse (Homme)
KALLIO Jesse
Finlande (Homme)
40 - - - - GAUMONT VALENTIN
France (Homme)
- BRAGA Serge
France (Homme)
KALLIO Jesse
Finlande (Homme)
MILET Xavier
Belgique (Homme)
41 - - - - GRABOVAC Michael
Allemagne (Homme)
- ROULET THEO
France (Homme)
JANZEN Frederic
France (Homme)
SAMAIN Jean-Marc
Belgique (Homme)
42 - - - - LANOS Thibaut
France (Homme)
- DONS Jonas
Danemark (Homme)
MILET Xavier
Belgique (Homme)
GONZE Pierre-Yves
Belgique (Homme)
43 - - - - HANSEN Carsten Warming
Danemark (Homme)
- DE GELDER Nick
Pays-Bas (Homme)
SAMAIN Jean-Marc
Belgique (Homme)
LEROY Olivier
Belgique (Homme)
44 - - - - NILSEN Halvar Hagen
Norvège (Homme)
- JACOBS Mark
Pays-Bas (Homme)
GONZE Pierre-Yves
Belgique (Homme)
SIXTE Dany
Belgique (Homme)
45 - - - - √ėSTERGAARD-POULSEN Dan
Danemark (Homme)
- EKLUND carl
Suède (Homme)
LEROY Olivier
Belgique (Homme)
LEROY Grégory
Belgique (Homme)
46 - - - - AGERBO Mie
Danemark (Femme)
- GAUMONT VALENTIN
France (Homme)
SIXTE Dany
Belgique (Homme)
MATHEO Onteniente
France (Homme)
47 - - - - BENDSEN Julie
Danemark (Femme)
- GRABOVAC Michael
Allemagne (Homme)
PELICAN Charles
France (Homme)
BRAGA Serge
France (Homme)
48 - - - - HANSEN Christine
Danemark (Femme)
- JUNIET J√©r√īme
France (Homme)
LEROY Grégory
Belgique (Homme)
DUBOIS Maxime
France (Homme)
49 - - - - ROSSIRE Jean-Philippe
Suisse (Homme)
- LANOS Thibaut
France (Homme)
BOLEK Maxine
Allemagne (Femme)
DONS Jonas
Danemark (Homme)
50 - - - - KIM Bolleby
Suède (Homme)
- DE LAZZER NOEL
France (Homme)
NICOLAS Alain
France (Homme)
DE GELDER Nick
Pays-Bas (Homme)
51 - - - - BENJAMIN Siarsky
Allemagne (Homme)
- LAMBEL Maxime
France (Homme)
LOVE Ray
Allemagne (Homme)
JACOBS Mark
Pays-Bas (Homme)
52 - - - - MANUEL Pfl√ľgl
Allemagne (Homme)
- GENEST Thomas
France (Homme)
EKLUND carl
Suède (Homme)
GAUMONT VALENTIN
France (Homme)
53 - - - - PHILIPP Hug
Allemagne (Homme)
- ADNOT lilian
France (Homme)
FRANCO Enzo
France (Homme)
GRABOVAC Michael
Allemagne (Homme)
54 - - - - BARAK David
Slovaquie (Homme)
- ROSSIRE Jean-Philippe
Suisse (Homme)
HILGENBERG Björn
Allemagne (Homme)
BONNEFOY Hugo
France (Homme)
55 - - - - MUKOTANI Misaki
Autre (Femme)
- KRISTENSEN Benjamin
Danemark (Homme)
JUNIET J√©r√īme
France (Homme)
HILGENBERG Björn
Allemagne (Homme)
56 - - - - SCHMITT Bruno
France (Homme)
- NAVARRO Galaad
France (Homme)
BENDSEN Julie
Danemark (Femme)
SORET Lou-Ann
France (Femme)
57 - - - - GUIGON Danièle
France (Femme)
- PEDEJOUAN Chloé
France (Femme)
HANSEN Christine
Danemark (Femme)
SORET Mathéo
France (Homme)
58 - - - - AGERBO Jesper
Danemark (Homme)
- PASTEAU wilfried
France (Homme)
KIM Bolleby
Suède (Homme)
LANOS Thibaut
France (Homme)
59 - - - - H√łSTBO Emil Rytger
Danemark (Homme)
- HERNITSCHEK Andreas
Allemagne (Homme)
MORICONE DAVID
France (Homme)
DE LAZZER NOEL
France (Homme)
60 - - - - GABRIELSEN Ingar
Norvège (Homme)
- PEDEJOUAN Alexandre
France (Homme)
BENJAMIN Siarsky
Allemagne (Homme)
LAMBEL Maxime
France (Homme)
61 - - - - FRIESCH Daniel
Allemagne (Homme)
- DEWITT Andre
Allemagne (Homme)
MANUEL Pfl√ľgl
Allemagne (Homme)
FRANCO Enzo
France (Homme)
62 - - - - SAUER Tobias
Allemagne (Homme)
- SALVATORE Lanzafame
Italie (Homme)
PHILIPP Hug
Allemagne (Homme)
ADNOT lilian
France (Homme)
63 - - - - KRAFT Marcel
Allemagne (Homme)
- HANAUER Florian
Allemagne (Homme)
MATCZAK Marie
France (Femme)
KRISTENSEN Benjamin
Danemark (Homme)
64 - - - - KIMMO Lehtonen
Finlande (Homme)
- - BARAK David
Slovaquie (Homme)
NAVARRO Galaad
France (Homme)
65 - - - - MAGGI Mats
Belgique (Homme)
- - MUKOTANI Misaki
Autre (Femme)
PEDEJOUAN Chloé
France (Femme)
66 - - - - CHRISTIANY Marc
France (Homme)
- - RIUS Gregory
France (Homme)
PASTEAU wilfried
France (Homme)
67 - - - - RIBGUTH Janin
Allemagne (Femme)
- - AGERBO Jesper
Danemark (Homme)
ARNIDIS Ioannis
Belgique (Homme)
68 - - - - - - - LEVEQUE Cedric
Belgique (Homme)
LEVEQUE Cedric
Belgique (Homme)
69 - - - - - - - H√łSTBO Emil Rytger
Danemark (Homme)
GABRIELSEN Ingar
Norvège (Homme)
70 - - - - - - - ARVANITIS Athanasios
Grèce (Homme)
FRIESCH Daniel
Allemagne (Homme)
71 - - - - - - - GABRIELSEN Ingar
Norvège (Homme)
KRAFT Marcel
Allemagne (Homme)
72 - - - - - - - SAUER Tobias
Allemagne (Homme)
KIMMO Lehtonen
Finlande (Homme)
Liste d'attente
73 - - - - - - - KIMMO Lehtonen
Finlande (Homme)
HERNITSCHEK Andreas
Allemagne (Homme)
74 - - - - - - - HERNITSCHEK Andreas
Allemagne (Homme)
PEDEJOUAN Alexandre
France (Homme)
75 - - - - - - - KONIECZNY Bodo
Allemagne (Homme)
DEWITT Andre
Allemagne (Homme)
76 - - - - - - - PEDEJOUAN Alexandre
France (Homme)
HANAUER Florian
Allemagne (Homme)
77 - - - - - - - MAGGI Mats
Belgique (Homme)
-
78 - - - - - - - SALVATORE Lanzafame
Italie (Homme)
-
79 - - - - - - - - -